Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
51
Year of Establishment:
2016-09-19
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Brushless DC Motor, Electric Motor, Electric Motors manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Power Big Torque BLDC Brushless DC Electric Motor, New Design 12V Brushless BLDC or Brush DC Motor 500W Low Rpm Gear 24V 200W, Hot Sales Brushless Electric Brushless BLDC or Brush DC Motor with 48V 500W 3000rpm and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier
  • High Power Big Torque BLDC Brushless DC Electric Motor
  • High Power Big Torque BLDC Brushless DC Electric Motor
  • High Power Big Torque BLDC Brushless DC Electric Motor
  • High Power Big Torque BLDC Brushless DC Electric Motor
  • High Power Big Torque BLDC Brushless DC Electric Motor
  • High Power Big Torque BLDC Brushless DC Electric Motor

High Power Big Torque BLDC Brushless DC Electric Motor

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
100 Pieces US $30-50/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Control, Driving
Casing Protection: Protection Type
Number of Poles: Customized

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
SHN031
Structure and Working Principle
Brushless
Type
ZTP
Certification
ISO9001, CCC
Brand
OEM
Appliacations
Air Conditioners/Air Curtain/Electronic
Trademark
SHN
Transport Package
Carton Package or Customized by Buyers′
Specification
DMW Series Brushless DC Motor
Origin
Changzhou City, China
HS Code
8501400000
SHN Motors
High Power Big Torque BLDC Brushless DC Electric Motor

1.Features
1). High efficiency
2). Long operating life
3). Low noise
4). Good temperature rise
5). Good balance
6). The most available design for the optimized running.

2.Related Specifications


1) 42mm series
ModelDMW421DMW422DMW423
VoltageV24
No load speedrpm500050005000
Rated torqueNm0.0630.0940.125
Rated Speedrpm400040004000
Rated CurrentA1.72.53.5
Torque(max)Nm0.190.270.38
Back-EMF constantV/Krpm3.133.133.15
Torque ConstantNm/A0.0390.040.04
Resistanceohm1.50.530.74
WeightKg0.30.40.5
Lengthmm41516

2) 70mmSeries
ModelRated VoltageNo load
speed
Rated torqueRated SpeedRated
Current
Rated
power
     L
VDCRPMNmrpmAWmm
DMW7014835000.530004.315786
DMW702483500130008.7314116
DMW7034835001.5300012.9471136

3) 80mmSeries
ModelDMW801DMW802DMW803
VoltageV24
No load speedrpm420042004200
Rated torqueNm0.250.50.75
Rated Speedrpm300030003000
Rated CurrentA5.210.515
Rated powerW79157236
Back-EMF constantV/Krpm99.29.5
Torque ConstantNm/A0.060.0520.05
Resistanceohm0.50.430.35
WeightKg1.62.23
Lengthmm7595115

4) 86mmSeries
ModelDMW861DMW862DMW863
VoltageV48
No load speedrpm350035003400
Rated torqueNm1.01.82.5
Rated Speedrpm300030003000
Rated CurrentA 8.614.820
Torque(max)Nm3.05.47.5
Back-EMF constantV/Krpm9.89.810
Torque ConstantNm/A0.130.130.14
Resistanceohm0.320.150.1
WeightKg2.23.24.2
Lengthmm80105130

5) 60mmSeries
ModelDMW601DMW602DMW603
VoltageV36
No load speedrpm410041004100
Rated torqueNm0.250.50.75
Rated Speedrpm300030003000
Rated CurrentA369
Torque(max)Nm0.751.52
Back-EMF constantV/Krpm6.26.56.5
Torque ConstantNm/A0.0430.0450.041
Resistanceohm0.590.260.2
WeightKg0.91.21.6
Lengthmm7899120

6) 57mm Series
ModelDMW571DMW572DMW573DMW574
VoltageV36
No load speedrpm5200520053005400
Rated torqueNm0.110.220.320.42
Rated Speedrpm4000400040004000
Rated CurrentA1.83.24.76.5
Torque(max)Nm0.30.50.81.2
Back-EMF constantV/Krpm4.54.84.834.9
Torque ConstantNm/A0.0720.0780.080.09
Resistanceohm1.70.750.50.39
WeightKg0.450.81.11.4
Lengthmm557595115


7) 57 High Torque
ModelDMW571DMW572DMW573DMW574
VoltageV36
No load speedrpm5200520052005200
Rated torqueNm0.140.280.430.49
Rated Speedrpm4000400040004000
Rated CurrentA2.24.56.87.9
Torque(max)Nm0.40.60.91.5
Back-EMF constantV/Krpm4.54.84.834.9
Torque ConstantNm/A0.0720.0780.080.09
Resistanceohm20.90.70.5
WeightKg0.50.91.31.8
Lengthmm557595115





3.Outlines/Drawings

High Power Big Torque BLDC Brushless DC Electric Motor



4.About US

High Power Big Torque BLDC Brushless DC Electric Motor


5.Main Products

Changzhou Shnmotor is a developing manufacturing and trading company which aims at the electrical products of refrigeration market.
We have a highly qualified team, which has over eight years experience on Machinery designing, manufacturing, managing and customer service concept heart & soul.
ISO 9000 standard and 6S management guarantee the most effective quality control on every part and every process of the products. 


Our Main Products as below:
1)Brushless DC Motor
2)Setpping Motor 
3)AC Motor
4)Motor Group
(Motor+Reducer+Driver+Brake)

High Power Big Torque BLDC Brushless DC Electric Motor


Package and Shipping
High Power Big Torque BLDC Brushless DC Electric Motor

1.FedEX / DHL / UPS / TNT for samples,Door to door service;
2.By sea for batch goods;
3.Customs specifying freight forwarders or negotiable shipping methods;
4.Delivery Time:20-25 Days for samples;30-35 Days for batch goods;
5.Payment Terms:T/T,L/C at sight,D/P etc.


FAQ
Q1. When can I get the quotation?
We usually quote within 24 hours after we get your inquiry. If you are urgent to get the price, please send the message on skype and wechat or call us directly.

Q2. How can I get a sample to check your quality?
After price confirmed, you can requiry for samples to check quality.
If you need the samples, we will charge for the sample cost. But the sample cost can be refundable when your quantity of first order is above the MOQ

Q3. Can you do OEM for us?
Yes, the product packing can be designed as you want.

Q4. How about MOQ?
1 pcs for carton box.

Q5. What is your main market?
Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, South America.
 
Please feel  free to contact us if you have any question.


High Power Big Torque BLDC Brushless DC Electric Motor
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Brice ZHAO
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now